0

Drum Handler

Drum Handler
Drum Handler
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 1
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 80000 INR
    Product Specifications
    • FOR MATERIAL LOADING UNLOADING
    • 500 Kilograms (kg)
      Product Description

      We are engaged in bringing forth a high performance Drum Handler Equipment, that is fitted with optimum components that enable it to withstand high pressure and load during the handling the drum. Our Drum Lifting Equipment is available in various specifications and is featured with sturdy construction and hassle-free performance. Apart from this, our Handling Equipment finds wide usages in various industry, and can be purchased at marginal prices.


      Drum Handling Equipment Specifications:

      • Capacity : 350
      • Type : Semi Electric
      • Model : CDS1,CDS2,CDS1E
      • Overall Height : 2020
      • Battery : 12V/1.6KW
      • Wheels : Nylon
      • Self-Weight : 300
      • Lift Height : 1400
      • Overall Length : 1460
      • Overall Width : 890
      • Min. Height : 50

       
      Model Details:

      Type                             Manual
      ModelCDS1CDS2
      Capacity350350
      Min. Height2550
      Lift Height19552880
      Overall Length15201400
      Overall Width1050935
      Overall Height12702020
      Turning Radius12001200
      Drum Dia.570-590570-590
      Lifting MotorN/AN/A
      BatteryN/AN/A
      WheelsNylonNylon
      Self-Weight160280
       

         

          

       

      Trade Information
      • Ex-Works
      • 5 Per Month
      • 1 Week
      • Appropriately packed
      • All India
      Contact Us

      Nagar Road, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411014, India
      Phone :+918037301472